4.5 room cooperative apartment in Olten for 1315 CHF

Freie 4.5-Zimmerwohnung an der Speiserstrasse 7

🔥 Competition Level: Minimal

CHF 1,315 /mo

4.5 Rooms

78 m2

Missing property image
Rent CHF 1,315 /mo
Rooms 4.5
Area 78 m2
Address Speiserstrasse 9, 4600 Olten SO
Availability 01. April 2026 (oder nach Vereinbarung)
Cooperative Eisenbahner Baugenossenschaft EBGO
Discovered 09.02.2026
Last checked 6 hours ago
Description:

This 4.5-room apartment in Olten (4600) offers 78 m² of living space and is located on the 1st floor, left (1. OG links).

The apartment features:

  • Large wind-protected seating area, southwest-facing
  • Kitchen with dishwasher
  • Shared washing machine and tumble dryer in the basement (for multiple households)
  • Elevator
  • Pets not allowed

Rent: CHF 1'315/month (gross: CHF 1'125 net + CHF 190 ancillary costs)
Available: 1 April 2026 (or by arrangement)
Cooperative: Eisenbahner Baugenossenschaft EBGO

Share certificates: CHF 400
Loan: CHF 3'900

External link - Free registration to view